Extremely excited to announce: YC's Birthday! πŸŽ‚πŸŽπŸŽˆ πŸŽ‰Say Happy Birthday

Lorde: The Receipts | 20M Records Sold | 4B Streams | 38 Awards

Here now: 1 Guest(s)
 
#1
[Image: iypnDLg.jpg]

[Image: TIUmc8B.jpg]

Lorde: The New Queen Of Alternative
Welcome to the Popfn Lorde Receipts Thread. Since debuting in late 2012, Lorde has sold over 22 million records worldwide (7.4 million adjusted albums & 18.5 million singles), won numerous prestigious awards, gained critical acclaim through her work and has since become a household name. This receipts thread tries to best reflect honest & accurate numbers and statistics in relation to Lorde's record sales. Wherever numbers may be inflated or exaggerated is up for debate.

SUMMARY
Record Sales: 22 million (25.9m SPS)
Single Sales: 18.5 million
Album Sales: 3.55 million (7.4m SPS)
Net Worth: $11 million ($9 million USD)

numbers in brackets represent SPS (sales plus streams) figures as well as TEA/SEA (track equivalent albums & stream equivalent albums) figures.

*pure sales include paid digital downloads (iTunes, Google Play, Amazon and other digital services) and paid physical copies of albums & singles and other discography material*


[Image: PD6Jfoc.jpg]

[Image: Pc1OGQr.jpg]

The Love Club EP
Format: EP
Release Date: March 8, 2013
Worldwide Sales: 200,000

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
New ZealandPlatinum15,000#2
United States--193,000#23
Canada--5,756#22

[Image: wrylv6Y.jpg]

[Image: aBiKzVK.png]

Pure Heroine
Format: Album
Release Date: September 27, 2013 / December 13, 2013
Worldwide Sales: 3,400,000
Vinyl Sales (US): 12,400
Metacritic Score: 79

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
ArgentinaGold20,000β€”
Australia3x Platinum210,000#1
AustriaPlatinum95,000#1
BrazilPlatinum90,000--
Canada2x Platinum160,000#2
ColombiaPlatinum70,000--
DenmarkGold10,000#12
FranceGold50,000#20
Germany Gold100,000#13
Japan--14,792#1
MalaysiaGold5,000--
MexicoGold30,000#1
New Zealand5x Platinum75,000#1
NorwayPlatinum30,000#1
PolandGold10,000--
South Korea--1,198#1
SwedenGold20,000#6
United KingdomGold282,679#4
United States3x Platinum1,700,000#3

[Image: TQKDfVS.jpg]

Royals
Format: Single
Release Date: June 3, 2013
Worldwide Sales: 11,200,000
Mediabase Peak: 273,370,000 (#1)

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
Australia7x Platinum490,000*#2
BelgiumGold15,000#1
Canada7x Platinum560,000#1
GermanyPlatinum300,000#8
Italy2x Platinum60,000#1
New Zealand6x Platinum180,000#1
Norway5x Platinum50,000#3
Sweden2x Platinum80,000#4
SwitzerlandGold15,000#3
United KingdomPlatinum600,000#1
United StatesDiamond6,210,948 (10,000,000)#1
VenezuelaPlatinum10,000#1
DenmarkPlatinum2,600,000 (SPS)#3

[Image: gdNx1JX.jpg]

Tennis Court
Format: Single
Release Date: June 7, 2013
Worldwide Sales: 1,200,000
Mediabase Peak: 33,000,000 (#22)

[tr][/tr]
COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
Australia3x Platinum210,000#20
CanadaPlatinum80,000#78
New Zealand2x Platinum30,000#1
NorwayPlatinum10,000--
United KingdomSilver200,000#78
United StatesGold670,000#71

[Image: AEek2O8.jpg]

Team
Format: Single
Release Date: September 13, 2013
Worldwide Sales: 4,000,000
Mediabase Peak: 211,840,000 (#1)

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
Australia2x Platinum140,000#19
Canada4x Platinum320,000#3
DenmarkPlatinum2,600,000 (SPS)#20
GermanyGold150,000#20
ItalyPlatinum30,000#19
New Zealand2x Platinum30,000#3
Norway2x Platinum20,000--
SwedenPlatinum40,000#39
United KingdomSilver200,000#29
United States4x Platinum2,610,000#6

[Image: LOdvkyn.jpg]

Glory And Gore
Format: Single
Release Date: March 11, 2014
Worldwide Sales: 550,000
Mediabase Peak: 3,058,000

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
United States--370,000#68

[Image: 0QX4mHP.jpg]

[Image: kmJTuUc.jpg]

Melodrama
Format: Album
Release Date: June 16, 2017
Worldwide Sales/Units: 883,000
Certified Sales/Units: 650,000
Metacritic Score: 91

*numbers in red indicate sps numbers*

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
United StatesGold500,000#1
United KingdomSilver60,000#5
CanadaGold40,000#1
New ZealandPlatinum15,000#1
AustraliaGold35,000#1
South Korea--514#6

[Image: Qe1Kzwv.png]

Green Light
Format: Single
Release Date: March 2, 2017
Worldwide Certified Sales/Units: 1,835,000
Mediabase Peak: 51,100,000 (#19)

*numbers in red indicate sps numbers*

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.STREAMS
Australia3x Platinum210,000#418,000,000
BrazilGold30,000--18,600,000
CanadaPlatinum80,000#99,800,000
Germany--132,364#3314,400,000
New Zealand2x Platinum60,000#15,500,000
NorwayGold5,000--5,500,000
Italy Platinum50,000#297,400,000
United KingdomGold200,000 (400,000)#2030,700,000
United StatesPlatinum250,000 (1,000,000)#1955,800,000

[Image: OP1eLzh.jpg]

Liability
Format: Promo Single
Release Date: March 10, 2017
Worldwide Certified Sales/Units: 55,000
Mediabase Peak: --

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
United States--40,000#78
CanadaGold40,000#62
New ZealandGold15,000#8

[Image: 6umwsPd.jpg]

Perfect Places
Format: Single
Release Date: June 2, 2017
Worldwide Certified Sales/Units: 15,000
Mediabase Peak: 3,723,000

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
New ZealandGold15,000#11
United States--16,526#13 (Bubbling Under Hot 100 chart)

[Image: egKLQEb.jpg]

Sober
Format: Promo Single
Release Date: June 9, 2017
Worldwide Sales: --
Mediabase Peak: --

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
United States--12,534--

[Image: gTj5RRU.jpg]

Homemade Dynamite (Remix) ft. Khalid, SZA, Post Malone
Format: Single
Release Date: September 15, 2017
Worldwide Certified Sales/Units: 180,000
Mediabase Peak: 2,918,000 (#42)

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
AustraliaPlatinum70,000#23
CanadaPlatinum80,000#54
New ZealandPlatinum30,000#20
United States--10,000#92

[Image: qq5ORsa.jpg]

[Image: 2lYDz9J.jpg]

Yellow Flicker Beat
Format: Single (Soundtrack)
Release Date: September 29, 2014
Worldwide Sales: 600,000
Mediabase Peak: 6,130,000

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
AustraliaGold35,000#25
New ZealandPlatinum15,000#1
United States--400,000#34

[Image: HCLm9Ih.jpg]

Magnets
Format: Single
Release Date: September 23, 2015
Worldwide Sales: 300,000
Mediabase Peak: --

COUNTRYCERTIFICATIONSALESPEAK POS.
AustraliaPlatinum70,000#14
New Zealand2x Platinum60,000#2
United States--143,762#2 (Bubbling Under Hot 100 Chart)
United Kingdom--6,801#71

[Image: yTvxNeZ.jpg]

[Image: jbT91xC.png]

Last Updated: 06 August, 2018

SONGSPOTIFYYOUTUBETOTAL
ROYALS514,471,130794,238,0561,308,709,186
TEAM297,079,868198,749,880495,829,748
TENNIS COURT161,766,384104,784,484266,550,868
BUZZCUT SEASON75,030,68627,030,320102,061,006
GLORY AND GORE84,522,39884,522,398
400 LUX73,259,27573,259,275
RIBS71,959,65771,959,657
THE LOVE CLUB63,353,25463,353,254
WHITE TEETH TEENS51,830,76251,830,762
A WORLD ALONE51,733,07551,733,075
BRAVADO46,245,00046,245,000
STILL SANE38,258,14238,258,142
MILLION DOLLAR BILLS31,221,63431,221,634
SWINGIN PARTY26,203,09526,203,095
BITING DOWN23,154,04123,154,041
TOTALS:1,610,088,4011,124,802,7402,734,891,141

[Image: qxIgqlh.jpg]

Last Updated: 06 August, 2018

SONGSPOTIFYYOUTUBETOTAL
GREEN LIGHT257,207,724117,832,792375,040,516
HOMEMADE DYNAMITE (REMIX)144,271,83812,470,000156,741,838
LIABILITY100,104,07313,425,682113,529,755
PERFECT PLACES75,069,41733,258,012108,327,429
HOMEMADE DYNAMITE61,702,73761,702,737
SUPERCUT50,245,21950,245,219
SOBER42,993,0695,830,21748,823,286
THE LOUVRE44,023,56544,023,565
HARD FEELINGS/LOVELESS33,347,90033,347,900
WRITER IN THE DARK30,559,23530,559,235
SOBER II (MELODRAMA)26,024,94726,024,947
LIABILITY (REPRISE)17,879,69017,879,690
TOTALS:883,429,414182,816,7031,066,246,117


COLLABORATIONS AND MISCELLANEOUS

Last Updated: 21/02/18

SONGSPOTIFYYOUTUBETOTAL
MAGNETS105,706,537113,196,102218,902,639
YELLOW FLICKER BEAT69,533,30689,098,865158,632,171
TENNIS COURT (FLUME REMIX)61,805,37661,805,376
EVERYBODY WANTS TO RULE THE WORLD42,918,35442,918,354
MAGNETS (A-TRAK REMIX)27,086,75527,086,755
FLICKER (KANYE WEST REWORK)17,002,3694,656,07521,658,444
MELTDOWN9,348,9229,348,922
GREEN LIGHT (CHROMEO REMIX)5,861,7545,861,754
BUZZCUT SEASON (LIVE IN CONCERT)5,698,7375,698,737
MAGNETS (SG LEWIS REMIX)5,682,9625,682,962
EASY (SWITCH SCREENS)4,902,7474,902,747
LADDER SONG4,501,5204,501,520
ROYALS (LIVE IN CONCERT)4,262,3774,262,377
400 LUX (LIVE IN CONCERT)3,595,4553,595,455
SWINGIN PARTY (LIVE IN CONCERT)3,583,3273,583,327
MAGNETS (DISCLOSURE V.I.P)2,379,8522,379,852
MAGNETS (JON HOPKINS REMIX)1,024,0451,024,045
BRAVADO (FFFRANNNO REMIX)471,251471,251
MAGNETS (LOCO DICE REMIX)218,473218,473
MAGNETS (TIGA REMIX)210,923210,923
TOTAL:313,989,666268,756,418582,746,084

TOTAL CAREER STREAMS FOR LORDE: 4,021,016,977


[Image: aUWX2Z3.jpg]

ALBUMVIDEODIRECTORRELEASE DATE
PURE HEROINEROYALSJOEL KEFALIJUNE 18, 2013
TENNIS COURTJOEL KEFALIJUNE 23, 2013
TEAMYOUNG REPLICANTDECEMBER 3, 2013
MELODRAMAGREEN LIGHTGRANT SINGERMARCH 2, 2017
PERFECT PLACESGRANT SINGERAUGUST 3, 2017
OTHERYELLOW FLICKER BEATEMILY KAI BLOCKNOVEMBER 6, 2014
MAGNETSRYAN HOPESEPTEMBER 29, 2015

PURE HEROINE







MELODRAMA





OTHER





[Image: FkNdtGU.jpg]

[Image: Yz4I5Ov.png]

AUSTRALIAN TOUR 2014 - SAFIA | SPECIAL GUESTS

Dates:
Apr. 24/26 Melbourne, Festival Hall
Apr. 27 Adelaide, AEC Theatre
Apr. 29 Perth, Challenge Stadium
May. 2/3 Sydney, Hordern Pavilion
May. 4 Newcastle, Entertainment Centre
May. 6 Brisbane, Riverstage

BOXSCORES:


VENUETOTAL GROSS REVENUEATTENDANCEPROMOTERS
Sydney, Australia [Hordern Pavillion] $682,31510,772Frontier Touring Co.
Melbourne, Australia [Festival Hall] $493,1858,216Frontier Touring Co.
Brisbane, Australia [Riverstage]$349,3075,900Frontier Touring Co.
Perth, Australia [Challenge Stadium]$247,1024,208Frontier Touring Co.
Newcastle, Australia [Entertainment Centre]$234,4803,761Frontier Touring Co.
Adelaide, Australia [AEC Centre]$133,1552,279Frontier Touring Co.
TOTALS:$2,139,54435,136

[Image: WEl66BO.jpg]

PURE HEROINE U.S TOUR 2014 - Majical Cloudz | SPECIAL GUESTS

Aug. 1 Chicago, IL [Lollapalooza]
Aug. 3 Montreal, Quebec [Osheaga Music Festival]
Sept. 5 Philadelphia, PA [Mann Center]
Sept. 6 Boston, MA [Boston Calling]
Sept. 7 Lewiston, NY [Artpark]
Sept. 11 Ottawa, Ontario [Ottawa Folk Fest]
Sept. 12 Toronto, Ontario [TD Echo Beach]
Sept. 14 New York, NY [Pier 91]
Sept. 15 New York, NY [United Palace Theater]
Sept. 16 New York, NY [United Palace Theater]
Sept. 18 Raleigh, NC [Red Hat Amphitheater]
Sept. 22 Nashville, TN [Grand Ole Opry House]
Sept. 23 Columbus, OH [LC Pavilion]
Sept. 24 Cleveland, OH [Jacobs Pavilion at Nautica]
Sept. 26 Milwaukee, WI [BMO Harris Pavilion]
Sept. 27 Councils Bluff, IA [Stir Cove]
Sept. 28 Broomfield, CO [1st Bank Center]
Sept. 30 Las Vegas, NV [The Joint]
Oct. 2 Berkeley, CA [The Greek]
Oct. 6 Los Angeles, CA [The Greek]
Oct. 9 Santa Barbara, CA [Santa Barbara Bowl]
Oct. 10 San Diego, CA [Cal Coast Credit Union Open Air Theatre]
Oct. 12 Austin, TX [Austin City Limits]

BOXSCORES

VENUETOTAL GROSS REVENUEATTENDANCEPROMOTERS
Berkeley, CA, United States [The Greek]$765,08915,449Another Planet Entertainment
Los Angeles, CA, United States [The Greek]$604,92011,388Nederlander/Goldenvoice/AEG Live
Philadelphia, PA, United States [Mann Center]$332,1135,714AEG Live
Santa Barbara, CA, United States [Santa Barbara Bowl]$267,5324,965Nederlander
Nashville, TN, United States [Grand Ole Opry House]$220,3064,247AC Entertainment
Columbus, OH, United States [LC Pavillion]$198,9434,681PromoWest Productions
Las Vegas, NV, United States [The Joint]$179,8514,214AEG Live
TOTALS:$2,568,754+50,658+

MELODRAMA WORLD TOUR (2017-2018)
Estimated Attendance: 400,000 - 500,000+ (by end of tour)
Estimated Tour Gross: $3,600,000 (from available boxscores)

[Image: ILDfmRh.jpg]

AWARDYEAR WON
AUSTRALIAN APRA AWARDSOUTSTANDING INTERNATIONAL ACHIEVEMENT AWARD2014
APRA SILVER SCROLL AWARDSSILVER SCROLL AWARD (ROYALS)2014
MOST PERFORMED WORK IN NEW ZEALAND (TEAM)2014
MOST PERFORMED WORK OVERSEAS (ROYALS)2014
ASCAP POP AWARDSMOST PERFORMED SONGS (ROYALS)2014
BILLBOARD MUSIC AWARDSNEW ARTIST OF THE YEAR2014
TOP ROCK SONG (ROYALS)2014
BRIT AWARDSINTERNATIONAL FEMALE SOLO ARTIST2014
GRAMMY AWARDSSONG OF THE YEAR (ROYALS)2014
BEST POP SOLO PERFORMANCE (PURE HEROINE)2014
IHEARTRADIO MUSIC AWARDSBEST NEW ARTIST2014
MTV EUROPE MUSIC AWARDSBEST NEW ZEALAND ACT2013
BEST NEW ZEALAND ACT2014
MTV MUSIC VIDEO AWARDSBEST ROCK VIDEO (ROYALS)2014
MUCH MUSIC VIDEO AWARDSBEST INTERNATIONAL ARTIST VIDEO (ROYALS)2014
INTERNATIONAL ARTIST OF THE YEAR2017
NEW ZEALAND MUSIC AWARDSSINGLE OF THE YEAR (ROYALS)2013
BREAKTHROUGH ARTIST OF THE YEAR (THE LOVE CLUB EP)2013
PEOPLES CHOICE AWARD2013
INTERNATIONAL ACHIEVEMENT AWARD2013
SINGLE OF THE YEAR (TEAM)2014
HIGHEST SELLING NEW ZEALAND SINGLE2014
ALBUM OF THE YEAR (PURE HEROINE)2014
BEST FEMALE SOLO ARTIST2014
BEST POP ALBUM (PURE HEROINE)2014
INTERNATIONAL ACHIEVEMENT AWARD2014
SINGLE OF THE YEAR (YELLOW FLICKER BEAT)2015
INTERNATIONAL ACHIEVEMENT AWARD2015
TAITE MUSIC PRIZETAITE MUSIC PRIZE (PURE HEROINE)2014
WORLD MUSIC AWARDSBEST NEW ARTIST2014
BEST ALTERNATIVE ACT2014
BEST-SELLING AUSTRALASIAN ARTIST2014
TOTAL:32 AWARDS

[Image: QchMUIs.jpg]

[Image: FCvvtbL.png]

Billboard Hot 100:
Royals - #1
Team - #6
Green Light - #19
Yellow Flicker Beat - #34
Glory And Gore - #68
Tennis Court - #71
Liability - #78
Homemade Dynamite [Remix] - #92

Billboard 200:
Melodrama - #1
Pure Heroine - #3
The Love Club - #23

Billboard Bubbling Under Hot 100:
Magnets - #1
Perfect Places - #13

Alternative Songs:
Royals - #1
Team - #2
Green Light - #9
Yellow Flicker Beat - #10
Magnets - #13
Perfect Places - #16
Tennis Court - #17
Glory And Gore - #17

Alternative Albums:
Pure Heroine - #1
Melodrama - #1
The Love Club EP - #6

Radio Songs:
Royals - #1
Team - #3
Green Light - #48

Digital Song Sales:
Royals - #1
Green Light - #6
Team - #8
Yellow Flicker Beat - #13
Liability - #27
Glory And Gore - #30
Magnets - #46
Sober - #48

Streaming Songs:
Royals - #2
Team - #16
Green Light - #20
Tennis Court - #28

On-Demand Streaming Songs:
Royals - #1
Team - #7
Tennis Court - #14
Green Light - #20
Ribs - #38
400 Lux - #39
The Love Club - #39
Glory And Gore - #45
Yellow Flicker Beat - #47
Buzzcut Season - #50

[Image: 46ibxjo.png]

iTunes US:
Royals - #1
Green Light - #3
Team - #7
Yellow Flicker Beat - #11
Liability - #15
Glory And Gore - #19
Homemade Dynamite [Remix] - #26
Magnets - #31
Perfect Places - #32
Flicker (Kanye West Rework) - #32
Sober - #45
Tennis Court - #59
Everybody Wants to Rule The World - #73
No Better - #74
Homemade Dynamite - #102
400 Lux - #105
The Love Club - #108
A World Alone - #162
Bravado - #175
Ribs - #187

iTunes WW:
Royals - #1
Green Light - #2
Yellow Flicker Beat - #6
Liability - #20
Magnets - #26
Homemade Dynamite [Remix] - #40
Flicker (Kanye West Rework) - #54
Perfect Places - #66
Sober - #99
Everybody Wants To Rule The World - #110
Bravado - #111
Writer In The Dark - #151
Supercut - #186
The Louvre - #190

[Image: Ma7ulWJ.png]

Spotify US:
Royals - #1
Team - #5
Tennis Court - #10
Green Light - #16
Homemade Dynamite [Remix] - #32
Yellow Flicker Beat - #32
Supercut - #46
Homemade Dynamite - #52
Liability - #56
Sober - #56
The Louvre - #60
Perfect Places - #63
Hard Feelings/Loveless - #76
Sober II [Melodrama] - #90
Writer In The Dark - #92
Magnets - #131

Spotify WW:
Green Light - #22
Homemade Dynamite [Remix] - #52
Homemade Dynamite - #63
Liability - #67
Supercut - #67
Sober - #73
Perfect Places - #75
The Louvre - #91
Hard Feelings/Loveless - #110
Writer In The Dark - #129
Sober II [Melodrama] - #130
Liability [Reprise] - #169

[Image: OBn8ocU.png]

Format: Pop
Royals - #1
Team - #1
Green Light - #19
Tennis Court - #20
Homemade Dynamite [Remix] - #42
1 person likes this: purple/sky/bubble
Reply
#2
Green Light went top 20? Shook.
The Mexican Madonna,The Female MJ,The Einsten of Pop,The One Woman Beatles,The Queen of Instagram,Selena Gomez.
Reply
#3
Wow beautiful OP.

Sucks that Green Light was such a flash in the plan. They should of promoted it wayyyy more.
2 people like this: samoanunderdog, Kyr
learning to wait till the problems show.

if the problems never show, then you're the one.
Reply
#4
(04-30-2017, 09:35 PM)Bubble Pop Electric Wrote: Green Light went top 20? Shook.

yup, pretty much a top 20 hit in her major markets - US, UK, Australia and New Zealand as well as some European countries.
Reply
#5
(04-30-2017, 09:41 PM)Maiko Wrote: Wow beautiful OP.

Sucks that Green Light was such a flash in the plan. They should of promoted it wayyyy more.


i hope Homemade Dynamite does this song justice on the charts. I want ella to have a solid hit this era.
Reply
#6
(04-30-2017, 09:43 PM)samoanunderdog Wrote:
(04-30-2017, 09:41 PM)Maiko Wrote: Wow beautiful OP.

Sucks that Green Light was such a flash in the plan. They should of promoted it wayyyy more.

i hope Homemade Dynamite does this song justice on the charts. I want ella to have a solid hit this era.


i didn't even know that was out. let me listen
learning to wait till the problems show.

if the problems never show, then you're the one.
Reply
#7
Homemade Dynamite slays too rip Genre-Bending. Something I Missed from Lana.
learning to wait till the problems show.

if the problems never show, then you're the one.
Reply
#8
(04-30-2017, 09:46 PM)Maiko Wrote:
(04-30-2017, 09:43 PM)samoanunderdog Wrote: i hope Homemade Dynamite does this song justice on the charts. I want ella to have a solid hit this era.

i didn't even know that was out. let me listen


it's not out YET, but hopefully soon... May 5th or 12th lets hope
Reply
#9
(04-30-2017, 09:49 PM)samoanunderdog Wrote:
(04-30-2017, 09:46 PM)Maiko Wrote: i didn't even know that was out. let me listen

it's not out YET, but hopefully soon... May 5th or 12th lets hope


I just heard the performance of it i think, I love it.
learning to wait till the problems show.

if the problems never show, then you're the one.
Reply
#10
melodrama is out today cries2
1 person likes this: Lex
Reply
#11
Headers updated smile
Reply
#12
AUSTRALIA

MELODRAMA
Gold <35,000>

Clap3
Reply
#13
NORWAY

GREEN LIGHT
Gold <5,000>

Clap3
Reply
#14
Pure Heroine era certifications updated in Norway!!

NORWAY

ROYALS
5x PLATINUM <50,000>

TEAM
2x PLATINUM
<20,000>

TENNIS COURT
PLATINUM
<10,000>

PURE HEROINE
PLATINUM
<30,000>

Clap3

but really... her label needs to come thru with her US certs, she should have tennis court, yellow flicker beat, green light and tennis court's certs updated now...
Reply
#15
CANADA

HOMEMADE DYNAMITE (REMIX)
GOLD
<40,000>

HD's first certification!! (hopefully the first of many) Clap3
Reply

Forum Jump:



Contact Us Pop Culture With Friends Lite (Archive) Mode Member List RSS Syndication

Which category, bae?

Music Fan Base ClubFN The Kick Back
Music News Albums Singles Tracks Music Videos Live Performances Tours Artist Base Music Discussion Throwbacks Anything Goes Graphic Art Faves of the Week Tournaments Rates The Lounge World News Random Videos Video Games Tech Health & Fitness popfn Events Sports Site Related
Celeb Buzz Movies & TV Charts
Celeb News Celeb Photos Celeb Videos TV Shows Movies Award Shows Charts Stats

POPFN is Good for You, Bae.
Sign up below!